
Universitario de Beni
Fixtures, results, squad and news for Universitario de Beni.
LLLWL
Upcoming Fixtures
No upcoming fixtures scheduled for Universitario de Beni.
Latest Results
- Sim BOL CupSun, Sep 13 · 03:30FT
Universitario de Beni1 - 4Virginia USC
- Sim BOL CupTue, Sep 1 · 03:00FT
Virginia USC2 - 0Universitario de Beni
- Sim BOL CupMon, Aug 24 · 03:30FT
Universitario de Beni0 - 1Deportivo San Martin
- Sim BOL CupMon, Jun 22 · 03:30FT
Deportivo Kivon0 - 2Universitario de Beni
- Sim BOL CupSun, Jul 13 · 11:00FT
Universitario de Beni1 - 3Primero de Mayo
- Sim BOL CupSat, Jun 21 · 12:00FT
CD German Busch1 - 5Universitario de Beni
- Sim BOL CupSun, Jun 8 · 11:00FT
Primero de Mayo3 - 1Universitario de Beni
- Sim BOL CupFri, May 30 · 12:00FT
Deportivo Kivon1 - 1Universitario de Beni
- Sim BOL CupFri, May 23 · 12:00FT
Universitario de Beni2 - 23 de Febrero FC
- Sim BOL CupFri, May 16 · 12:00FT
Universitario de Beni3 - 0CD German Busch
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving Universitario de Beni. View all football predictions
Latest Football News
FootballDiop red card decision splits Ipswich and Nottingham Forest draw
FootballPremier League predictions for a card-heavy weekend of value
FootballSesko injury update leaves Manchester United facing long absence
FootballMan Utd defensive overhaul targets Lewis Hall and Adrien Truffert
FootballUST blanks UE behind record strike in UAAP men football
