
Cove Rangers
Coach: Jim McIntyre
LWDLW
- Coach
- Jim McIntyre
Upcoming Fixtures
- Scottish Division OneSat, Oct 2422:00
Cove RangersvsEast Kilbride
- Scottish Division OneSat, Oct 3123:00
Airdrie UnitedvsCove Rangers
- Scottish Division OneSat, Nov 723:00
Cove RangersvsHamilton Academical
- Scottish Division OneSat, Nov 1423:00
Cove RangersvsMontrose
- Scottish Division OneSat, Nov 2123:00
Ross CountyvsCove Rangers
Latest Results
- Scottish Division OneSat, Oct 17 · 22:00FT
Peterhead2 - 0Cove Rangers
- Scottish Challenge CupWed, Oct 14 · 02:45FT
Cove Rangers2 - 1Formartine United
- Scottish Division OneSat, Oct 10 · 22:00FT
Cove Rangers1 - 1East Fife
- Scottish Division OneSat, Oct 3 · 22:00FT
Queen of South4 - 3Cove Rangers
- Scottish Challenge CupSat, Sep 26 · 22:00FT
Cove Rangers2 - 1Aberdeen U21
- Scottish Challenge CupWed, Sep 23 · 02:40FT
fraserburgh0 - 5Cove Rangers
- Scottish Division OneSat, Sep 19 · 22:00FT
Cove Rangers0 - 2Ross County
- Scottish Division OneSat, Sep 12 · 22:00FT
Montrose2 - 1Cove Rangers
- Scottish Challenge CupWed, Sep 9 · 02:45FT
Cove Rangers6 - 1Dumbarton
- Scottish Division OneSat, Sep 5 · 22:00FT
Cove Rangers1 - 1Alloa Athletic
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving Cove Rangers. View all football predictions
Latest Football News
FootballPremier League predictions for a card-heavy weekend of value
FootballSesko injury update leaves Manchester United facing long absence
FootballMan Utd defensive overhaul targets Lewis Hall and Adrien Truffert
FootballUST blanks UE behind record strike in UAAP men football
FootballRangers title race stalled after defensive errors yield Dundee draw
