
Canon Yaounde
Fixtures, results, squad and news for Canon Yaounde.
DWWWD
Upcoming Fixtures
- CAE D1Thu, Jun 405:00
FC GazellevsCanon Yaounde
Latest Results
- Cameroon Elite OneWed, Oct 21 · 22:30FT
FC Gazelle0 - 0Canon Yaounde
- Cameroon Elite OneSun, Oct 18 · 22:30FT
Coton Sport1 - 2Canon Yaounde
- Cameroon Elite OneSun, Jun 28 · 20:45FT
Canon Yaounde4 - 0Victoria Utd Limbe
- Cameroon Elite OneWed, Jun 17 · 21:00FT
FC Gazelle0 - 2Canon Yaounde
- Cameroon Elite OneSun, Jun 14 · 21:00FT
Coton Sport2 - 2Canon Yaounde
- Cameroon Elite OneSun, Jun 7 · 23:00FT
Canon Yaounde0 - 1Colombe du Dja et Lobo
- Cameroon Elite OneThu, Jun 4 · 22:00FT
PWD de Bamenda2 - 2Canon Yaounde
- Cameroon Elite OneMon, Jun 1 · 22:30FT
AS Fortuna Mfou0 - 1Canon Yaounde
- Cameroon Elite OneSun, May 24 · 22:40FT
Canon Yaounde0 - 1Aigle Royal du Moungo
- Cameroon Elite OneSun, May 17 · 21:00FT
Canon Yaounde0 - 1Dynamo de Douala
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving Canon Yaounde. View all football predictions
Latest Football News
FootballPremier League predictions for a card-heavy weekend of value
FootballSesko injury update leaves Manchester United facing long absence
FootballMan Utd defensive overhaul targets Lewis Hall and Adrien Truffert
FootballUST blanks UE behind record strike in UAAP men football
FootballRangers title race stalled after defensive errors yield Dundee draw
