
24 de Setiembre
Fixtures, results, squad and news for 24 de Setiembre.
WLDWW
Upcoming Fixtures
No upcoming fixtures scheduled for 24 de Setiembre.
Latest Results
- Paraguayan Division 3Mon, Oct 12 · 03:00FT
12 De Octubre San Domingo1 - 224 de Setiembre
- Paraguayan Division 3Tue, Sep 29 · 21:00FT
29 de setiembre3 - 124 de Setiembre
- Paraguayan Division 3Thu, Sep 10 · 02:00FT
24 de Setiembre2 - 2Olimpia de Ita
- Paraguayan Division 3Sun, Sep 6 · 02:00FT
Martin Ledesma1 - 424 de Setiembre
- Paraguayan Division 3Thu, Aug 20 · 02:00FT
24 de Setiembre4 - 1Silvio Pettirossi
- Paraguayan Division 3Fri, Aug 14 · 21:00FT
River Plate (PAR)1 - 024 de Setiembre
- Paraguayan Division 3Sun, Aug 9 · 21:00FT
24 de Setiembre1 - 1Cristobal Colon JAS
- Paraguayan Division 3Sat, Aug 1 · 21:00FT
Presidente Hayes0 - 324 de Setiembre
- Paraguayan Division 3Sun, Jul 26 · 02:00FT
3 De Febrero2 - 224 de Setiembre
- Paraguayan Division 3Sun, Jul 19 · 21:00FT
24 de Setiembre3 - 21º de Marzo FDM
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving 24 de Setiembre. View all football predictions
Latest Football News
FootballPremier League predictions for a card-heavy weekend of value
FootballSesko injury update leaves Manchester United facing long absence
FootballMan Utd defensive overhaul targets Lewis Hall and Adrien Truffert
FootballUST blanks UE behind record strike in UAAP men football
FootballRangers title race stalled after defensive errors yield Dundee draw
