
Rosenborg BK (W)
Fixtures, results, squad and news for Rosenborg BK (W).
WDDWD
Upcoming Fixtures
- Women Norwegian ToppserienSat, Oct 2422:00
Honefoss (W)vsRosenborg BK (W)
- UEFA Women Europa LeagueFri, Oct 3001:00
Rosenborg BK (W)vsBrondby IF (W)
- Women Norwegian ToppserienSun, Nov 121:30
Rosenborg BK (W)vsRoa (W)
- Women Norwegian ToppserienSun, Nov 801:00
Bodo Glimt (W)vsRosenborg BK (W)
- UEFA Women Europa LeagueThu, Nov 1201:00
Brondby IF (W)vsRosenborg BK (W)
Latest Results
- Women Norway CupenThu, Oct 22 · 00:00FT
Rana FK (W)0 - 5Rosenborg BK (W)
- Women Norwegian ToppserienSat, Oct 17 · 21:00FT
Rosenborg BK (W)1 - 1SK Brann (W)
- Women Norwegian ToppserienSun, Oct 4 · 23:00FT
Valerenga (W)1 - 1Rosenborg BK (W)
- UEFA Women Europa LeagueThu, Oct 1 · 00:00FT
Rosenborg BK (W)4 - 1Slovan Liberec (W)
- Women Norwegian ToppserienSat, Sep 26 · 23:00FT
Rosenborg BK (W)1 - 1Fortuna Alesund (W)
- UEFA Women Europa LeagueWed, Sep 23 · 23:00FT
Slovan Liberec (W)3 - 1Rosenborg BK (W)
- Women Norwegian ToppserienFri, Sep 18 · 00:00FT
Rosenborg BK (W)4 - 2Stabaek (W)
- Women Norwegian ToppserienSun, Sep 13 · 19:00FT
FK Haugesund (W)0 - 1Rosenborg BK (W)
- UEFA Women Europa LeagueThu, Sep 3 · 00:00FT
Rosenborg BK (W)3 - 0SeaSters Odessa (W)
- UEFA Women Europa LeagueWed, Aug 26 · 23:00FT
SeaSters Odessa (W)1 - 0Rosenborg BK (W)
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving Rosenborg BK (W). View all football predictions
Latest Football News
FootballPremier League predictions for a card-heavy weekend of value
FootballSesko injury update leaves Manchester United facing long absence
FootballMan Utd defensive overhaul targets Lewis Hall and Adrien Truffert
FootballUST blanks UE behind record strike in UAAP men football
FootballRangers title race stalled after defensive errors yield Dundee draw
