
Kristiansund BK
Kristiansund · Coach: Amund Robertsen Skiri
LLLLW
- City
- Kristiansund
- Stadium
- Atlanten stadion
- Coach
- Amund Robertsen Skiri
Upcoming Fixtures
- Norway EliteserienMon, Oct 2600:00
Kristiansund BKvsKFUM Oslo
- Norway NM CupenThu, Oct 2901:00
Kristiansund BKvsAalesund FK
- Norway EliteserienSun, Nov 100:00
Kristiansund BKvsValerenga
- Norway EliteserienMon, Nov 200:00
Sarpsborg 08vsKristiansund BK
- Norway EliteserienSun, Nov 800:00
Kristiansund BKvsSandefjord
Latest Results
- Norway EliteserienSat, Oct 17 · 22:00FT
Kristiansund BK1 - 4Aalesund FK
- Norway EliteserienSat, Oct 10 · 22:00FT
Bodo Glimt3 - 1Kristiansund BK
- International Club FriendlySun, Oct 4 · 23:30FT
Molde3 - 0Kristiansund BK
- Norway EliteserienSat, Sep 19 · 22:00FT
Kristiansund BK1 - 3Rosenborg BK
- Norway NM CupenThu, Sep 17 · 00:00FT
Brattvag1 - 2Kristiansund BK
- Norway EliteserienSun, Sep 13 · 20:30FT
Viking8 - 1Kristiansund BK
- Norway EliteserienMon, Sep 7 · 01:15FT
Kristiansund BK2 - 0Tromso IL
- Norway EliteserienSun, Aug 30 · 23:00FT
Ham-Kam2 - 2Kristiansund BK
- Norway NM CupenSat, Aug 22 · 22:00FT
Tronder-Lyn0 - 5Kristiansund BK
- Norway EliteserienMon, Aug 17 · 01:15FT
Fredrikstad1 - 0Kristiansund BK
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving Kristiansund BK. View all football predictions
Latest Football News
FootballPremier League predictions for a card-heavy weekend of value
FootballSesko injury update leaves Manchester United facing long absence
FootballMan Utd defensive overhaul targets Lewis Hall and Adrien Truffert
FootballUST blanks UE behind record strike in UAAP men football
FootballRangers title race stalled after defensive errors yield Dundee draw
