
KAA Gent Ladies (W)
Fixtures, results, squad and news for KAA Gent Ladies (W).
LLLLL
Upcoming Fixtures
- BPL (W)Sat, Oct 2422:00
Club Brugge (W)vsKAA Gent Ladies (W)
- BPL (W)Sat, Nov 702:00
KAA Gent Ladies (W)vsRAAL La Louviere (W)
- BPL (W)Sat, Nov 1402:00
Zulte Waregem (W)vsKAA Gent Ladies (W)
- BPL (W)Sat, Nov 2102:00
KAA Gent Ladies (W)vsRacing Genk (W)
- BPL (W)Sun, Dec 1302:00
Anderlecht (W)vsKAA Gent Ladies (W)
Latest Results
- BPL (W)Sun, Oct 18 · 01:30FT
KAA Gent Ladies (W)1 - 4Standard Liege (W)
- BPL (W)Sun, Oct 4 · 01:30FT
KAA Gent Ladies (W)1 - 3Zulte Waregem (W)
- BPL (W)Sat, Sep 26 · 02:00FT
Racing Genk (W)2 - 0KAA Gent Ladies (W)
- BPL (W)Sun, Sep 20 · 00:00FT
RAAL La Louviere (W)3 - 2KAA Gent Ladies (W)
- BPL (W)Sun, Sep 13 · 01:30FT
KAA Gent Ladies (W)0 - 2Anderlecht (W)
- BPL (W)Sun, Sep 6 · 23:00FT
Oud-Heverlee Leuven (W)6 - 1KAA Gent Ladies (W)
- BPL (W)Sat, May 23 · 19:30FT
Westerlo (W)2 - 1KAA Gent Ladies (W)
- BPL (W)Sun, May 17 · 01:30FT
KAA Gent Ladies (W)0 - 2Racing Genk (W)
- BPL (W)Sat, May 9 · 22:00FT
Zulte Waregem (W)4 - 1KAA Gent Ladies (W)
- BPL (W)Sun, May 3 · 01:30FT
KAA Gent Ladies (W)0 - 1Zulte Waregem (W)
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving KAA Gent Ladies (W). View all football predictions
Latest Football News
FootballPremier League predictions for a card-heavy weekend of value
FootballSesko injury update leaves Manchester United facing long absence
FootballMan Utd defensive overhaul targets Lewis Hall and Adrien Truffert
FootballUST blanks UE behind record strike in UAAP men football
FootballRangers title race stalled after defensive errors yield Dundee draw
