
Al-Jazira Al-Hamra
Fixtures, results, squad and news for Al-Jazira Al-Hamra.
WDLWL
Squad
- BBrian FenoglioMidfielder
- YYousef KazimMidfielder
- WWalid MohammadMidfielder
- #33Wallace Gomes de SouzaDefender
- RRida HanniouiMidfielder
- AAhmed GalalForward
- KKamal SajadMidfielder
- RReda HaniwiForward
- #1414Mohamed TalibDefender
- KKofi KissiMidfielder
- AAli HassanMidfielder
- #77Renner AlvesMidfielder
- GGilbert AkunzuoForward
- AAbdou DiabiraMidfielder
- BBadou SeneMidfielder
- AAhmed LoutfiMidfielder
- VVictor NwaneriForward
- IIbrahim MousaMidfielder
Kevin SoniForward- AAbdullahi IssaMidfielder
Upcoming Fixtures
- UAE Division 1 Group ASat, Oct 3120:50
Al-Jazira Al-HamravsAl-Ittifaq(UAE)
- UAE Division 1 Group AFri, Nov 2020:45
Al Arabi(UAE)vsAl-Jazira Al-Hamra
- UAE Division 1 Group ASat, Nov 2820:40
Al-Jazira Al-HamravsEmirates Club
- UAE Division 1 Group AFri, Dec 420:40
Al-HamriyahvsAl-Jazira Al-Hamra
- UAE Division 1 Group AFri, Dec 1120:40
Al-Jazira Al-HamravsDubba Al-Husun
Latest Results
- UAE Division 1 Group ASat, Oct 17 · 21:00FT
Al-Thaid1 - 2Al-Jazira Al-Hamra
- UAE Division 1 Group AFri, Oct 9 · 21:10FT
Al-Jazira Al-Hamra2 - 2Dibba Al-Fujairah
- UAE Etisalat Emirates CupTue, Sep 29 · 22:35FT
Ahli Al-Fujirah4 - 1Al-Jazira Al-Hamra
- UAE Etisalat Emirates CupWed, Sep 23 · 22:40FT
Al-Jazira Al-Hamra1 - 0Forte Virtus
- UAE Division 1 Group AFri, Sep 18 · 22:40FT
Gulf United FC2 - 0Al-Jazira Al-Hamra
- UAE Division 1 Group AFri, Sep 11 · 22:55FT
Al-Jazira Al-Hamra2 - 2City Club
- UAE Division 1 Group AFri, Sep 4 · 23:00FT
Al Oruba (UAE)2 - 0Al-Jazira Al-Hamra
- UAE Division 1 Group ASat, Aug 29 · 23:05FT
Al-Jazira Al-Hamra0 - 0Al Bataeh
- UAE Division 1 Group ASat, Aug 22 · 23:15FT
Ahli Al-Fujirah6 - 0Al-Jazira Al-Hamra
- UAE Division 1 Group AFri, May 29 · 22:15FT
Al-Jazira Al-Hamra3 - 1Ahli Al-Fujirah
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving Al-Jazira Al-Hamra. View all football predictions
Latest Football News
FootballPremier League predictions for a card-heavy weekend of value
FootballSesko injury update leaves Manchester United facing long absence
FootballMan Utd defensive overhaul targets Lewis Hall and Adrien Truffert
FootballUST blanks UE behind record strike in UAAP men football
FootballRangers title race stalled after defensive errors yield Dundee draw
