
Aarhus AGF U19
Fixtures, results, squad and news for Aarhus AGF U19.
WWDLL
Upcoming Fixtures
- DAN U19Sun, Sep 2003:00
Aarhus AGF U19vsEsbjerg U19
- Denmark Youth U19Sat, Oct 2419:00
Aarhus AGF U19vsBrondby U19
- Denmark Youth U19Sat, Oct 3119:30
Nordsjaelland U19vsAarhus AGF U19
- Denmark Youth U19Sat, Nov 719:00
Midtjylland U19vsAarhus AGF U19
- Denmark Youth U19Sat, Nov 2819:00
Aarhus AGF U19vsRanders Freja U19
Latest Results
- Denmark Youth U19Sat, Oct 10 · 18:30FT
Herfolge BKU190 - 5Aarhus AGF U19
- Denmark Youth U19Sat, Sep 12 · 18:30FT
Odense BK U191 - 2Aarhus AGF U19
- Denmark Youth U19Sat, Sep 5 · 19:00FT
Aarhus AGF U191 - 1Vejle U19
- Denmark Youth U19Sat, Aug 22 · 18:30FT
Sonderjyske U194 - 0Aarhus AGF U19
- Denmark Youth U19Sat, Aug 15 · 19:00FT
Aarhus AGF U192 - 3Silkeborg U19
- Denmark Youth U19Sat, Aug 8 · 18:30FT
Viborg U191 - 3Aarhus AGF U19
- Denmark Youth U19Sat, May 30 · 19:00FT
Aarhus AGF U190 - 3Randers Freja U19
- Denmark Youth U19Thu, May 21 · 00:00FT
Silkeborg U193 - 1Aarhus AGF U19
- Denmark Youth U19Sat, May 16 · 19:00FT
Aarhus AGF U194 - 1Aalborg BK U19
- Denmark Youth U19Sat, May 9 · 18:30FT
Horsens U190 - 3Aarhus AGF U19
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving Aarhus AGF U19. View all football predictions
Latest Football News
FootballPremier League predictions for a card-heavy weekend of value
FootballSesko injury update leaves Manchester United facing long absence
FootballMan Utd defensive overhaul targets Lewis Hall and Adrien Truffert
FootballUST blanks UE behind record strike in UAAP men football
FootballRangers title race stalled after defensive errors yield Dundee draw
